Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Whole Foods Market Chelated Zinc Plus Copper Dietary Supplement Vegan Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

zinc, copper, rice flour, vegan, capsule (hypromellose), magnesium stearate (vegan source), cellulose.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Chelated Zinc Plus Copper Dietary Supplement Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Peanut Free? 365 Whole Foods Market Chelated Zinc Plus Copper Dietary Supplement Vegan Capsules | Spoonful