Is 365 Whole Foods Market Chorizo Pork Sausage, Chorizo Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, CUMIN SEED, SEASONING (NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT), BLACK PEPPER, SMOKED PAPRIKA, CAYENNE PEPPER, OREGANO.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Chorizo Pork Sausage, Chorizo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking