Is 365 Whole Foods Market Cinnamon Roll Milk Chocolate Organic Bites With Cinnamon & Cream Cheese Flavored Filling, Cinnamon Roll Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER", ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT*), CINNAMON ROLL FLAVORED FILLING (ORGANIC WHITE CHOCOLATE [ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT*], ORGANIC HEAVY CREAM, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR [CORN MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR], SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID).

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Cinnamon Roll Milk Chocolate Organic Bites With Cinnamon & Cream Cheese Flavored Filling, Cinnamon Roll Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? 365 Whole Foods Market Cinnamon Roll Milk Chocolate Organic Bites With Cinnamon & Cream Cheese Flavored Filling, Cinnamon Roll Milk Chocolate | Spoonful