Is 365 Whole Foods Market Egg Bites Uncured Bacon and Cheddar Cheese Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- cage-free eggs
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Cage-free Eggs, Cottage Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Sea Salt), Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt), Uncured Bacon No Nitrates Or Nitrites Added Except For Those Naturally Occurring In Sea Salt And Celery Powder (pork, Water, Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar *, Cultured Celery Powder, Maple Syrup*), Minced Garlic, Black Pepper, Guar Gum, Pea Starch, Xanthan Gum. *adds A Trivial Amount Of Added Sugar Per Serving. Contains Milk And Egg Ingredients.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Egg Bites Uncured Bacon and Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Egg Bites Uncured Bacon and Cheddar Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Brazi Bites Cheddar and Parmesan Brazilian Cheese Bread, Frozen, Regular, 11.5 oz (330g)
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, PORK SAUSAGE & UNCURED BACON PROTEIN PACKED SCRAMBLE KIT, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, PORK SAUSAGE & UNCURED BACON
CHEDDAR & BACON LOADED POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR & BACON
Kirkland Signature Sous Vide Egg Bites Uncured Bacon and Gouda
About this product
Snack · Piece


