Is 365 Whole Foods Market Garlic & Herb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pita Bread (unbleached Wheat Flour, Vital Wheat Gluten, Cane Sugar*, Salt, Yeast, Barley Malt Flour), Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil (tocopherols And Rosemary Extract [added To Maintain Freshness]), Dried Garlic, Salt, Dried Onion, Cane Sugar*, Dried Parsley. Contains Wheat Ingredients. It may also contain Sesame.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Garlic & Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Sheet
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingSide Dish


