Is 365 Whole Foods Market Gummies Prenatal Multi 90 Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- biotin
- omega-3 fatty acids
- vitamin b12
biotin
Dietitian noteBiotin can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Vitamin D3, Vitamin E, Vitamin B6, Folate, Vitamin B12, Biotin, Iodine, Zinc, Sodium, Omega-3 Fatty Acids (From Fish Oil), Docosahexaenoic Acid (DHA), Eicosapentaenoic Acid (EPA).
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Gummies Prenatal Multi 90 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Gummies Prenatal Multi 90 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Wasa Crispbread Whole Grain Multi Grain - 9.7 Oz
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
Arnold Whole Grains Healthy Multi-Grain Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients, 24 oz
AGED WHITE CHEDDAR MULTI-GRAIN CRACKERS WITH WHOLE GRAINS, SEEDS AND AGED WHITE CHEDDAR, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Dark Color Robust Taste, 12 Fl Oz (Packaging May Vary)
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


