Is 365 Whole Foods Market Gummies Vitamin C Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC ANNATTO (COLOR), ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Gummies Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Gummies Vitamin C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
365 by Whole Foods Market, Feta Cheese, Crumbled, 6 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Dark Color Robust Taste, 12 Fl Oz (Packaging May Vary)
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Corn Tortillas Stone Ground
a2 Milk Whole Vitamin D Ultra-Pasteurized - 59 fl oz
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


