Is 365 Whole Foods Market Liquid Melatonin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable glycerin, Deionized water, Natural raspberry flavor, Natural flavor.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Liquid Melatonin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking