Is 365 Whole Foods Market Mango Passion Fruit Fruit Bites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mango, Passion Fruit Juice. May Contain Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Mango Passion Fruit Fruit Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Whole Foods Market Mango Passion Fruit Fruit Bites is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go