Is 365 Whole Foods Market Mango Passion Fruit Fruit Bites Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Mango, Passion Fruit Juice. May Contain Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Mango Passion Fruit Fruit Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Mango Passion Fruit Fruit Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Whole Foods Market Mango Passion Fruit Fruit Bites is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


