Is 365 Whole Foods Market Mild Cheddar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto [color]). Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Mild Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Mild Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Fritos Mild Cheddar Flavored Cheese Dip, 9 oz Shelf-stable Can
Daiya Foods Cheeze Sauce, Cheddar Style, 14.2 oz, 8 Packets
SunChips Harvest Cheddar Flavored Whole Grain Snacks, 2.75 oz Bag
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


