Is 365 Whole Foods Market Mild Italian Pork Sausage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FRUIT AND SPICE EXTRACT (CITRUS EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT), CÀNE SUGAR, FENNEL SEED, PAPRIKA, ANISE, WHITE PEPPER, FENNEL, CHILE PEPPERS, OREGANO, NUTMEG, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Mild Italian Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Mild Italian Pork Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichBreakfast


