Is 365 Whole Foods Market Mini Semi-Sweet Chocolate Baking Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar*, Chocolate Liquor*, Cocoa Butter*, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanilla Extract* Contains Milk and Soy Ingredients.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Mini Semi-Sweet Chocolate Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping