Is 365 Whole Foods Market Mozzarella Cheese Small Bites Sticks, Mozzarella Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, SPICE, YEAST, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ASCORBIC ACID (DOUGH CONDITIONER), WHEAT GLUTEN.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Mozzarella Cheese Small Bites Sticks, Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Mozzarella Cheese Small Bites Sticks, Mozzarella Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


