Is 365 Whole Foods Market Muenster Organic Cheese Slices, Muenster Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Muenster Organic Cheese Slices, Muenster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Muenster Organic Cheese Slices, Muenster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


