Is 365 Whole Foods Market Nutritional Yeast Powder 450g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NUTRITIONAL YEAST (SACCHAROMYCES CEREVISIALE).
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Nutritional Yeast Powder 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Nutritional Yeast Powder 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep


