Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Applewood-Smoked Turkey Breast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Organic turkey breast, water, organic vinegar, sea salt, organic potato starch, organic cultured celery powder, organic rosemary extract.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Applewood-Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep