Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Avocado Ranch Chopped Salad Kit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cauliflower, Organic Broccoli Stalk, Organic Red Cabbage, Organic Green Cabbage, Organic Chicory, Organic Carrots, Organic Kale.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Avocado Ranch Chopped Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Avocado Ranch Chopped Salad Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep


