Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Baby Spinach Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spinach.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepSoup