Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Biologique Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegart, Water, Mustard Seedt, Sea Salt, Spicest. Contains: Mustard.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Biologique against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping