Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Coleslaw Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic green cabbage, organic red cabbage, organic carrots.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Coleslaw Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Coleslaw Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


