Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Dry Roasted Almonds Unsalted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dry Roasted Almonds. Contains Tree Nuts (almond) Ingredients. May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat And Soy.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Dry Roasted Almonds Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Whole Foods Market Organic Dry Roasted Almonds Unsalted is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking