Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Frosted Flakes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Organic Natural Flavor. Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat and Soy.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Frosted Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping
Egg Free? 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Frosted Flakes | Spoonful