Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Gut Refresher Shot Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Gut Refresher Shot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go