Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Heavy Cream Grade A Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cream, Gellan Gum. Contains Milk.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Heavy Cream Grade A against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Heavy Cream Grade A | Spoonful