Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Honey Maple Uncured Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pork, Water, Organic Honey, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Cultured Celery Powder, Organic Cherry Powder, Organic Maltodextrin.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Honey Maple Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep