Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Indian Basmati Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Basmati Rice.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Indian Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Whole Foods Market Organic Indian Basmati Rice is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Indian Basmati Rice | Spoonful