Is 365 WHOLE FOODS MARKET ORGANIC LIGHT COCONUT MILK, 13.5 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Purified Water, Organic Coconut, Organic Guar Gum.
Check 365 WHOLE FOODS MARKET ORGANIC LIGHT COCONUT MILK, 13.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 WHOLE FOODS MARKET ORGANIC LIGHT COCONUT MILK, 13.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep


