Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Morello Cherry Fruit Spread Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic morello cherries, Organic cane sugar, Fruit pectin, Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Citric acid.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Morello Cherry Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Whole Foods Market Organic Morello Cherry Fruit Spread is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping