Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Oven-Roasted Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turkey Breast, Water, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Cultured Celery Powder, Organic Rosemary Extract.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Oven-Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking