Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Salted Butter Pasture-Raised Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Sweet Cream, Salt. Contains Milk Ingredients.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Salted Butter Pasture-Raised against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingSandwich