Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Sharp Cheddar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Sharp Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Sharp Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Loaf, Piece
Flavor
TangyNuttySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


