Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Steak Rub Black Pepper & Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC GROUND BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC GRANULES, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, ORGANIC DILL, ORGANIC CELERY SEED, ORGANIC CORIANDER, ORGANIC OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Steak Rub Black Pepper & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Container, Spice Mix

Flavor
PepperyGarlicSpicySavoryPaprika
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
SeasoningGarnishingRecipe BaseDry Rub