Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Sugar Cones Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- organic coconut oil
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ingredients: organic wheat flour, organic brown sugar, organic sunflower seed oil, organic soy lecithin (emulsifier), organic coconut oil, salt, mised tocopherols (to maintain freshness), organic vanilla extract.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Sugar Cones against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Sugar Cones in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece


