Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Super Grains Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Quinoa, Organic Millet, Organic Red Quinoa, Organic Buckwheat.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Super Grains against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Super Grains | Spoonful