Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Thick & Chunky Mild Salsa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Diced Tomatoes (organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice), Organic Tomato Purée (water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Green Bell Peppers, Organic Onions, Salt, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Organic Dehydrated Onions, Organic Jalapeño Peppers, Organic Garlic Powder.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Thick & Chunky Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Thick & Chunky Mild Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


