Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Unsweetened and Unsalted Creamy Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dry Roasted Peanuts. Contains Peanuts.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Unsweetened and Unsalted Creamy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping