Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Watermelon Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER ORGANIC APPLE JUICE (FILTERED WATER. ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALICACID (FOR TARTNESS), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Watermelon Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Watermelon Strawberry | Spoonful