Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Whole Flakes Psyllium Husk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Psyllium Seed Husks Contains Wheat, Soy and Sesame.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Whole Flakes Psyllium Husk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Flake, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking