Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice, Organic Sunflower Seed Oil, Salt. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy and Sesame.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch