Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Yellow Mustard Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika, Organic Spices.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegarySpicy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping