Is 365 Whole Foods Market Original Oatmilk Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (filtered Water, Oats), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sunflower Seed Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Ergocalciferol (vitamin D2), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12). May Contain Wheat.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Original Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Original Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Whole Foods Market Original Oatmilk is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


