Is 365 Whole Foods Market, Pasta Spaghetti Organic, 16 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina

Check 365 Whole Foods Market, Pasta Spaghetti Organic, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Whole Foods Market, Pasta Spaghetti Organic, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? 365 Whole Foods Market, Pasta Spaghetti Organic, 16 Ounce | Spoonful