Is 365 Whole Foods Market Pistachio & Cocoa Spread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Pistachios, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Palm Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier), Color (turmeric, Spirulina Extract), Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nut (Pistachio) and Milk Ingredients. It may asl contain other Tree Nuts and Soy.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Pistachio & Cocoa Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Pistachio & Cocoa Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


