Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Whole Foods Market Powdered Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate (milk), Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract (rebaudioside A), Monk Fruit Extract. May contain Milk.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Powdered Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? 365 Whole Foods Market Powdered Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla | Spoonful