Is 365 Whole Foods Market Reduced Fat Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Reduced Fat Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Reduced Fat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Fairlife Milk 52 fl oz - Lactose Free Fat Free Skim Milk
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


