Is 365 Whole Foods Market Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil, Sea Salt And Vinegar Seasoning (corn Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Distilled White Vinegar).

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangySour
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping