Is 365 Whole Foods Market Smoothie Protein Coconut Almond Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors (contains Coconut), Guar Gum, Stevia Extract (stevia Rebaudiana Leaf), Sea Salt, Brown Rice Powder, Papain Powder (from Papaya). Contains Tree Nut (coconut) Ingredients.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Smoothie Protein Coconut Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinking