Is 365 Whole Foods Market Sour Rings Peach Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Water, Dextrose, Citric Acid (to Maintain Color And Flavor), Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Annatto Extract (color).
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Sour Rings Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Sour Rings Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smart Sweets Tangy Peach Rings Candy, 1.8 oz
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Dark Color Robust Taste, 12 Fl Oz (Packaging May Vary)
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Corn Tortillas Stone Ground
365 Whole Foods Market Oat-Based Whipped Topping
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


