Is 365 Whole Foods Market Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer, Sweet Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer, Sweet Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Sweet Cream Coffee Creamer, Sweet Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


